Pelham Examiner

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Boys' LacrosseWed, May 05 New Rochelle6-3W
New Rochelle6-3W
Boys' TennisTue, May 04 Eastchester5-2W
Eastchester5-2W
BaseballTue, May 04 Ardsley9-2W
Ardsley9-2W
Boys' LacrosseTue, May 04 Briarcliff1-11L
Briarcliff1-11L
Boys' TennisMon, May 03 John Jay Cross River5-2W
John Jay Cross River5-2W
Girls' LacrosseMon, May 03 Tappan Zee7-8L
Tappan Zee7-8L
Boys' GolfMon, May 03 Rye0-1L
Rye0-1L
BaseballMon, May 03 Nyack2-6L
Nyack2-6L
Girls' LacrosseSat, May 01 Rye4-13L
Rye4-13L
BaseballFri, Apr 30 New Rochelle2-12L
New Rochelle2-12L
Boys' LacrosseThu, Apr 29 White Plains12-2W
White Plains12-2W
Boys' GolfThu, Apr 29 Rye Neck1-0W
Rye Neck1-0W
Girls' LacrosseWed, Apr 28 Albertus Magnus10-11L
Albertus Magnus10-11L
Boys' GolfTue, Apr 27 Harrison1-0W
Harrison1-0W
Girls' GolfMon, Apr 26 Edgemont0-1L
Edgemont0-1L
Boys' GolfMon, Apr 26 White Plains1-0W
White Plains1-0W
FootballSat, Apr 17 Lakeland0-0T
Lakeland0-0T
VolleyballThu, Apr 15 Tuckahoe3-0W
Tuckahoe3-0W
VolleyballWed, Apr 14 Tuckahoe3-0W
Tuckahoe3-0W
VolleyballTue, Apr 13 Dobbs Ferry3-0W
Dobbs Ferry3-0W
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Boys' TennisThu, May 06 4:15ArdsleyArdsley HS
ArdsleyArdsley HS
Girls' LacrosseThu, May 06 4:30Hendrick HudsonHendrick Hudson HS
Hendrick HudsonHendrick Hudson HS
TrackThu, May 06 4:15Sleepy HollowGlover Field
Sleepy HollowGlover Field
Boys' GolfThu, May 06 4:00EastchesterLake Isle Country Cl
EastchesterLake Isle Country Cl
BaseballThu, May 06 4:30Mount VernonGlover Field
Mount VernonGlover Field
Boys' LacrosseFri, May 07 4:30MamaroneckGlover Field
MamaroneckGlover Field
Girls' GolfMon, May 10 4:00BronxvillePelham Country Club
BronxvillePelham Country Club
BaseballMon, May 10 4:30ArdsleyGlover Field
ArdsleyGlover Field
Boys' LacrosseTue, May 11 4:30ScarsdaleScarsdale HS
ScarsdaleScarsdale HS
Boys' TennisTue, May 11 4:15New RochelleGlover Tennis Courts
New RochelleGlover Tennis Courts
Girls' LacrosseTue, May 11 4:30EastchesterEastchester HS
EastchesterEastchester HS
TrackTue, May 11 4:15EdgemontGlover Field
EdgemontGlover Field
BaseballWed, May 12 4:30EdgemontEdgemont HS
EdgemontEdgemont HS
Boys' LacrosseThu, May 13 4:30EastchesterGlover Field
EastchesterGlover Field
Boys' TennisThu, May 13 4:15White PlainsWhite Plains HS
White PlainsWhite Plains HS
Girls' LacrosseThu, May 13 4:30HarrisonHarrison HS
HarrisonHarrison HS
Boys' GolfThu, May 13 4:00Byram HillsPelham Country Club
Byram HillsPelham Country Club
BaseballFri, May 14 4:30Sleepy HollowGlover Field
Sleepy HollowGlover Field
Girls' LacrosseSat, May 15 12:30White PlainsGlover Field
White PlainsGlover Field
Girls' LacrosseMon, May 17 4:30UrsulineUrsuline HS
UrsulineUrsuline HS
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
Activate Search
Scores and Schedules